Die Pfarrgemeinderäte aus ihren Pfarreien!

 

Pfarrgemeinderäte 2018 – 2022

des Pfarrverbandes Velden

 

Velden:

Hildegard Köck, Schulstraße 7, Velden (Vorsitzende)

Maximilian Maier, Irrthal 1, Velden (Stellvertreter)

Ida Zobel, Schlesierring 1, Velden (Schriftführerin)

Ingrid Baumann, Biedersdorf  7, Velden

Jacqueline Bender, Ahornstraße 5, Velden

Anita Blasig, Natternbergstraße 14, Velden

Ger Deters, Riemerweg 3, Velden

Klaus Hofmann, Natternbergstraße 4, Velden

Kassian Köck, Schulstraße 7, Velden

Eduard Poschinger, Gg-Ehrenthaler-Str. 9, Velden

Corinna Söll, Dekan-Maier-Straße 1, Velden

Anton Spornraft, Am Doppl 1, Velden

Charlotte Straßer, Oberensbach 8, Velden

Johanna Straßer, Oberensbach 8, Velden

Johanna Strohhofer, Kleinvelden 1, Velden

Stefan Wallner, Drechslerstraße 3, Velden

 

Eberspoint:

Christine Klement, Wiesenweg 5, Eberspoint (Vorsitzende)

Elisabeth Fuchshuber, Hauptstr. 16, Eberspoint (Stellvertreterin)

Rosmarie Kaltenecker, Rosenstr. 23, Eberspoint (Schriftführerin)

Rita Angermeier, Kellerberg 10, Eberspoint

Elvira Attenberger, Raffelberger Str. 18, Eberspoint

Marie Füßl, St.-Emmeran-Str. 5, Eberspoint

Claudia Härtl, Martinsberg 6, Velden

Rupert Huber, Ruprechtsberg 10, Velden

Andreas Schmidhuber, Haselbach 3, Eberspoint

 

Gebensbach:

Michael Kreisel, Hinteröd 2, Velden (Vorsitzender)

Anneliese Kuhn, Lahn 4, Velden (Stellvertreterin)

Julia Geiselbrechtinger, Hauseck 1, Taufkirchen (Schriftführerin)

Annelies Huber, Lahn 4, Velden

Luise Kobold Reichennehaid 1, Taufkirchen

Michaela Körbl, Jettenstetten 12 ½, Taufkirchen

Richard Lachner, Jettenstetten 19 ½, Taufkirchen

Alois Wiesböck, Lain 33, Taufkirchen

Magdalena Zuhr, Gebensbach 12, Taufkirchen

 

Johanneskirchen:

Gabriele Niedermeier, Unterenglberg 36, Vilsbiburg (Vorsitzende)

Manfred Schmucker, Wies 112, Vilsbiburg (Stellvertreter/Schriftführer)

Marianne Aigner, Trauterfing 29 a, Vilsbiburg

Erna Englbrecht, Kirchstetten 100 a, Vilsbiburg

Elisabeth Granich, Niedermühle 35, Vilsbiburg

Josef Waldinger, Stadl 9, Vilsbiburg

Karin Zens, Grub 119, Vilsbiburg

 

Hinterskirchen:

Johann Kobeck, Kleeberg 1, Neufraunhofen (Vorsitzender)

Andreas Art, Niederbayerbach 19, Neufraunhofen (Stellvertreter)

Silvia Lohmayer, Niederbayerbach 17, Neufraunhofen (Schriftführerin)

Karin Eglhuber, Hohenwart 24, Neufraunhofen

Elisabeth Eibelsgruber, Am Mühlberg 14, Neufraunhofen

Andrea Gruber, Hinterskirchen 25

Christine Holzner, Niederbayerbach 18, Neufraunhofen

Regina Holzner, Dombach 19, Neufraunhofen

Josef Landesberger, Hohenwart 14, Neufraunhofen

Claus Seisenberger,  Angersöd 1, Neufraunhofen

Georg Steckermeier, Am Mühlberg 8, Neufraunhofen

Tina Weindl, Dombach 17, Neufraunhofen

 

Neufraunhofen:

Gabriele Sedlbauer, Hub 1, Neufraunhofen (Vorsitzende)

Manuel Numberger, Pisl 2, Neufraunhofen (Stellvertreter)

Carmen Luber, Aign 1, Velden (Schriftführerin)

Margit Bruckmaier, Engelsberg 1, Neufraunhofen

Bettina Englmaier, Vielberg 3a, Neufraunhofen,

Martin Fischbeck, Veldener Straße 10, Neufraunhofen

Marianne Haas, Mescheder Straße 5, Neufraunhofen,

Irene Kufner, Vielberg 6, Neufraunhofen

Brigitte Maier, Am Weiher 10, Neufraunhofen

 

Seifriedswörth:

Bernhard Obermaier, Ranerding 3, Oberbergkirchen (Vorsitzender)

Marianne Geisberger, Wald 2, Wurmsham (Stellvertreterin)

Elisabeth Tiefenbeck, Weichselgarten 1, Wurmsham (Schriftführerin)

Theresia Breiteneicher, Ranerding 4, Oberbergkirchen

Anna Englmaier, Irlham 4, Oberbergkirchen

Helga Geisberger, Wald 2, Wurmsham

 

Pauluszell:

Rosmarie Wagenbauer, Münster 18, Pauluszell (Vorsitzende)

Anton Neudecker, Oberloh 1, Wurmsham (Stellvertreter)

Markus Mühlbauer, Pauluszell (Schriftführer)

Sebastian Anzinger,  Christlberg 1, Wurmsham

Beate Daxberger, Münster 19, Pauluszell

Daniela Haslinger, Pauluszell

Rosa Reiter, Niederalting 1, Wurmsham

Marlene Schott, Hobmannsberg 1, Wurmsham

Johann Sellmayer, Bichlhaag 1, Wurmsham

Christine Zieglgruber, Veldener Str. 9, Pauluszell

 

Vilslern:

 Anneliese Kaschel, Obervilslern, Velden (Vorsitzende)

Ilona Fruhmann, Sattelstatt 4, Velden (Stellvertreterin)

Franz Aigner, Marsberg 4, Velden (Schriftführer)

Angelika Apfelbeck, Vilssöhl 5, Velden

Maria Berg, Obervilslern, Velden

Christine Ellinger, Stockham, Velden

Astrid Lanzinger,  St.-Ulrich-Str. 11, Velden