Die Pfarrgemeinderäte aus ihren Pfarreien!

 

Pfarrgemeinderäte 2018 – 2022

des Pfarrverbandes Velden

 

 

Velden:

 

 

 

Hildegard Köck, Schulstraße 7, Velden (Vorsitzende)

 

Maximilian Maier, Irrthal 1, Velden (Stellvertreter)

 

Ida Zobel, Schlesierring 1, Velden (Schriftführerin)

 

Ingrid Baumann, Biedersdorf  7, Velden

 

Jacqueline Bender, Ahornstraße 5, Velden

 

Anita Blasig, Natternbergstraße 14, Velden

 

Ger Deters, Riemerweg 3, Velden

 

Klaus Hofmann, Natternbergstraße 4, Velden

 

Kassian Köck, Schulstraße 7, Velden

 

Eduard Poschinger, Gg-Ehrenthaler-Str. 9, Velden

 

Corinna Söll, Dekan-Maier-Straße 1, Velden

 

Anton Spornraft, Am Doppl 1, Velden

 

Charlotte Straßer, Oberensbach 8, Velden

 

Johanna Straßer, Oberensbach 8, Velden

 

Johanna Strohhofer, Kleinvelden 1, Velden

 

Stefan Wallner, Drechslerstraße 3, Velden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eberspoint:

 

 

 

Christine Klement, Wiesenweg 5, Eberspoint (Vorsitzende)

 

Elisabeth Fuchshuber, Hauptstr. 16, Eberspoint (Stellvertreterin)

 

Rosmarie Kaltenecker, Rosenstr. 23, Eberspoint (Schriftführerin)

 

Rita Angermeier, Kellerberg 10, Eberspoint

 

Elvira Attenberger, Raffelberger Str. 18, Eberspoint

 

Marie Füßl, St.-Emmeran-Str. 5, Eberspoint

 

Claudia Härtl, Martinsberg 6, Velden

 

Rupert Huber, Ruprechtsberg 10, Velden

 

Andreas Schmidhuber, Haselbach 3, Eberspoint

 

 

 

 

 

Gebensbach:

 

 

 

Michael Kreisel, Hinteröd 2, Velden (Vorsitzender)

 

Anneliese Kuhn, Lahn 4, Velden (Stellvertreterin)

 

Julia Geiselbrechtinger, Hauseck 1, Taufkirchen (Schriftführerin)

 

Annelies Huber, Lahn 4, Velden

 

Luise Kobold Reichennehaid 1, Taufkirchen

 

Michaela Körbl, Jettenstetten 12 ½, Taufkirchen

 

Richard Lachner, Jettenstetten 19 ½, Taufkirchen

 

Alois Wiesböck, Lain 33, Taufkirchen

 

Magdalena Zuhr, Gebensbach 12, Taufkirchen

 

 

 

 

 

Johanneskirchen:

 

 

 

Gabriele Niedermeier, Unterenglberg 36, Vilsbiburg (Vorsitzende)

 

Manfred Schmucker, Wies 112, Vilsbiburg (Stellvertreter/Schriftführer)

 

Marianne Aigner, Trauterfing 29 a, Vilsbiburg

 

Erna Englbrecht, Kirchstetten 100 a, Vilsbiburg

 

Elisabeth Granich, Niedermühle 35, Vilsbiburg

 

Josef Waldinger, Stadl 9, Vilsbiburg

 

Karin Zens, Grub 119, Vilsbiburg

 

Hinterskirchen:

 

 

 

Johann Kobeck, Kleeberg 1, Neufraunhofen (Vorsitzender)

 

Andreas Art, Niederbayerbach 19, Neufraunhofen (Stellvertreter)

 

Silvia Lohmayer, Niederbayerbach 17, Neufraunh.(Schriftführerin)

 

Karin Eglhuber, Hohenwart 24, Neufraunhofen

 

Elisabeth Eibelsgruber, Am Mühlberg 14, Neufraunhofen

 

Andrea Gruber, Hinterskirchen 25

 

Christine Holzner, Niederbayerbach 18, Neufraunhofen

 

Regina Holzner, Dombach 19, Neufraunhofen

 

Josef Landesberger, Hohenwart 14, Neufraunhofen

 

Claus Seisenberger,  Angersöd 1, Neufraunhofen

 

Georg Steckermeier, Am Mühlberg 8, Neufraunhofen

 

Tina Weindl, Dombach 17, Neufraunhofen

 

 

 

Neufraunhofen:

 

 

 

Gabriele Sedlbauer, Hub 1, Neufraunhofen (Vorsitzende)

 

Manuel Numberger, Pisl 2, Neufraunhofen (Stellvertreter)

 

Carmen Luber, Aign 1, Velden (Schriftführerin)

 

Margit Bruckmaier, Engelsberg 1, Neufraunhofen

 

Bettina Englmaier, Vielberg 3a, Neufraunhofen,

 

Martin Fischbeck, Veldener Straße 10, Neufraunhofen

 

Marianne Haas, Mescheder Straße 5, Neufraunhofen,

 

Irene Kufner, Vielberg 6, Neufraunhofen

 

Brigitte Maier, Am Weiher 10, Neufraunhofen

 

 

 

Seifriedswörth:

 

 

 

Bernhard Obermaier,Ranerding 3,Oberbergkirchen (Vorsitzender)

 

Marianne Geisberger, Wald 2, Wurmsham (Stellvertreterin)

 

Elisabeth Tiefenbeck, Weichselgarten 1,

 

Wurmsham (Schriftführerin)

 

Theresia Breiteneicher, Ranerding 4, Oberbergkirchen

 

Anna Englmaier, Irlham 4, Oberbergkirchen

 

Helga Geisberger, Wald 2, Wurmsham

 

 

 

Pauluszell:

 

 

 

Rosmarie Wagenbauer, Münster 18, Pauluszell (Vorsitzende)

 

Franz Geiselbrechtinger, Pauluszell (Stellvertreter)

 

Markus Mühlbauer, Pauluszell (Schriftführer)

 

Sebastian Anzinger,  Christlberg 1, Wurmsham

 

Beate Daxberger, Münster 19, Pauluszell

 

Daniela Haslinger, Pauluszell

 

Anton Neudecker, Oberloh 1, Wurmsham

 

Rosa Reiter, Niederalting 1, Wurmsham

 

Marlene Schott, Hobmannsberg 1, Wurmsham

 

Johann Sellmayer, Bichlhaag 1, Wurmsham

 

Christine Zieglgruber, Veldener Str. 9, Pauluszell

 

 

 

 

 

Vilslern:

 

 

 

Anneliese Kaschel, Obervilslern, Velden (Vorsitzende)

 

Ilona Fruhmann, Sattelstatt 4, Velden (Stellvertreterin)

 

Franz Aigner, Marsberg 4, Velden (Schriftführer)

 

Angelika Apfelbeck, Vilssöhl 5, Velden

 

Maria Berg, Obervilslern, Velden

 

Christine Ellinger, Stockham, Velden

 

Astrid Lanzinger,  St.-Ulrich-Str. 11, Velden